Routes & Fare Search
Looking for Nearest Metro Station?
Search Distance Between Metro Station

Green Line

Station Name: Nangloai Rly Station
Nangloi railway station metro station is a green line metro station on metro line 5 of Delhi metro. To make enquiries or report issues to metro station authorities on Nangloi railway station metro station, you can call 011-64642188011-64642188 from your landline phone and 88007932148800793214 from your mobile phone. If you want to experience rich taste and high quality food right after your exit from Nangloi railway station metro station, you definitely have more than one option.

Few of the popular restaurants that are in close proximity with this metro station include Delhi 41, Banke Bihari and Gulati ki rasoi.

VIEW MAP

Green Line Stations

     Station Names Dist First Train Last Train Connection
1 Inder Lok 0.00 05:08:00 23:59:00
2 Ashok Park Main 1.40 05:08:00 23:59:00
3 Punjabi Bagh 2.30 05:08:00 23:59:00
4 Shivaji Park 3.90 05:08:00 23:59:00
5 Madi Pur 5.00 05:08:00 23:59:00
6 Paschim Vihar (East) 5.70 05:08:00 23:59:00
7 Paschim Vihar (West) 6.70 05:08:00 23:59:00
8 Peera Garhi 7.60 05:08:00 23:59:00
9 Udyog Nagar 8.80 05:08:00 23:59:00
10 Surajmal Stadium 9.50 05:08:00 23:59:00
11 Nangloai 10.30 05:08:00 23:59:00
12 Nangloai Rly Station 11.20 05:08:00 23:59:00
13 Rajdhani Park 12.40 05:08:00 23:59:00
14 Mundka 13.70 05:08:00 23:59:00
TOP