Routes & Fare Search
Looking for Nearest Metro Station?
Search Distance Between Metro Station

Green Line

Station Name: Rajdhani Park
Rajdhani park metro station is located on metro line-5 (green line) of Delhi metro. It is next to nangloi railway station metro station during metro's run from Inderlok to Mundka metro station.

If you are looking for an affordable yet luxurious hotel to have a comfortable stay around Rajdhani park metro station, look no forward then reliable options like Hotel Neptune residency, Vivah residency and Hotel Grand Westend.

 Rajdhani park metro station authorities' offer 24X7 on-call customer support service for all the enquiries and issues you have with respect to Rajdhani Park metro station. You can reach them by calling 011-64642189011-64642189 from landline phone or 88007931258800793125 from your mobile phone.

VIEW MAP

Green Line Stations

     Station Names Dist First Train Last Train Connection
1 Inder Lok 0.00 05:08:00 23:59:00
2 Ashok Park Main 1.40 05:08:00 23:59:00
3 Punjabi Bagh 2.30 05:08:00 23:59:00
4 Shivaji Park 3.90 05:08:00 23:59:00
5 Madi Pur 5.00 05:08:00 23:59:00
6 Paschim Vihar (East) 5.70 05:08:00 23:59:00
7 Paschim Vihar (West) 6.70 05:08:00 23:59:00
8 Peera Garhi 7.60 05:08:00 23:59:00
9 Udyog Nagar 8.80 05:08:00 23:59:00
10 Surajmal Stadium 9.50 05:08:00 23:59:00
11 Nangloai 10.30 05:08:00 23:59:00
12 Nangloai Rly Station 11.20 05:08:00 23:59:00
13 Rajdhani Park 12.40 05:08:00 23:59:00
14 Mundka 13.70 05:08:00 23:59:00
TOP